Current Players Under 14s

Current Players Under 14s

PlayerClubGoalsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Josiah McDonaldJubilee FC 261100.000.000.00
Seeley HalesSwifties5100.0010.0090.00
Shophie HodgkinsonShin Kickers010.000.00100.00
Sphie HodgkinsonShin Kickers2250.000.0050.00
Anthneil AbdielJubilee FC 23850.000.0050.00
Jesire McDonaldJubilee FC 2361040.0010.0050.00
AidenJubilee FC 1120.000.0050.00
SamJubilee FC2110.000.00100.00
Noah WeinertJubilee FC141100.000.000.00
Simba MakotiJoeys40977.780.0022.22
Bryce GilbertJubilee FC Team 20955.560.0044.44
Macey HalesShin Kickers2933.330.0066.67
Flynn FontaineFireballs1977.780.0022.22
Lachlan SmithRed Bellies2410100.000.000.00
Euleila KanowskiSwifties490.0011.1188.89
Dane PortelliJoeys3977.780.0022.22
Will FosterWannabe Legends11944.440.0055.56
Taya KlingJubilee FC Team 10911.1111.1155.56
Georgia EarsmanShin Kickers1933.330.0066.67
Jack LennonFireballs4977.780.0022.22
Cooper WatsonNinja Knights389100.000.000.00
Isabelle PeetersSwifties790.0011.1188.89
Robert PezzelatoJoeys2977.780.0022.22
Kaden GannonJubilee FC Team 20955.560.0044.44
Annen StewartWannabe Legends1944.440.0055.56
Rubie McDonaldJubilee FC Team 10911.1111.1155.56
Mia LuteShin Kickers3933.330.0066.67
Corey MazzerFireballs10977.780.0022.22
Keenan O’BrienRed Bellies169100.000.000.00
Indiana PalmerSwifties990.0011.1188.89
Harry MillerJoeys1977.780.0022.22
Ryley JohnsonWannabe Legends10944.440.0055.56
Shakila WuruwilyaJubilee FC Team 22955.560.0044.44
Samuel BarrJubilee FC Team 18911.1111.1155.56
Midori MartiShin Kickers15933.330.0066.67
Beau MazzerFireballs15977.780.0022.22
Spencer ClarkRed Bellies89100.000.000.00
Chloe JohnstonSwifties290.0011.1188.89
Simba MikotiJoeys000.000.000.00
Tyler McElligottWannabe Legends1944.440.0055.56
Athneil AbdielJubilee FC Team 22425.000.0050.00
Bailey McGregorJubilee FC Team 13911.1111.1155.56
Jotham O’GradyJubilee FC Team 11616.6716.6750.00
Belle Crees-DaviesShin Kickers3933.330.0066.67
Theo LittleFireballs4977.780.0022.22
Andrew ProctorRed Bellies69100.000.000.00
Sophie MontgomerySwifties090.0011.1188.89
Emmanuel FerraroWannabe Legends3944.440.0055.56
Ben ZapallaJoeys9977.780.0022.22
Madeline RadcliffeJubilee FC Team 20955.560.0044.44
Arlia HillShin Kickers0933.330.0066.67
Breydon FreemanRed Bellies49100.000.000.00
Nate Folino-GalloFireballs10977.780.0022.22
Milla TurnerSwifties290.0011.1188.89
Royce CummingsJoeys36977.780.0022.22
Sophie HodgkinsonShin Kickers5633.330.0066.67
Jorden FreemanRed Bellies69100.000.000.00
Zoe LuteShin Kickers0933.330.0066.67