Tableland Futsal Club

The home of Futsal on the Tablelands.

Results

Previous Results


Match Score
Mon Mar 29, 2021 4:15 pm Court 1
Malanda Hornets – The Super Sonics
1 - 2
Mon Mar 22, 2021 4:15 pm Court 1
Malanda Hornets – Yungaburra 'Yung Guns'
8 - 0
Mon Mar 22, 2021 4:15 pm Court 2
The Super Sonics – Cobra
2 - 0
Mon Mar 15, 2021 5:00 pm Court 1
Super Rascals – The Super Sonics
1 - 3
Mon Mar 15, 2021 4:15 pm Court 1
Cobra – Pea Shooters
11 - 2
Mon Mar 15, 2021 4:15 pm Court 2
Yungaburra 'Yung Guns' – Malanda Hornets
1 - 9
Mon Mar 8, 2021 5:00 pm Court 1
Cobra – Super Rascals
3 - 0
Mon Mar 8, 2021 4:15 pm Court 1
Yungaburra 'Yung Guns' – The Super Sonics
1 - 8
Mon Mar 8, 2021 4:15 pm Court 2
Malanda Hornets – Pea Shooters
20 - 0
Mon Mar 1, 2021 5:00 pm Court 1
Super Rascals – Malanda Hornets
0 - 4
Mon Mar 1, 2021 4:15 pm Court 1
Pea Shooters – Yungaburra 'Yung Guns'
2 - 5
Mon Mar 1, 2021 4:15 pm Court 2
The Super Sonics – Cobra
3 - 2
Mon Feb 22, 2021 5:00 pm Court 1
Malanda Hornets – The Super Sonics
4 - 2
Mon Feb 22, 2021 4:15 pm Court 1
Yungaburra 'Yung Guns' – Cobra
1 - 3
Mon Feb 22, 2021 4:15 pm Court 2
Pea Shooters – Super Rascals
0 - 7
Mon Feb 15, 2021 5:00 pm Court 1
Pea Shooters – The Super Sonics
0 - 9
Mon Feb 15, 2021 4:15 pm Court 1
Super Rascals – Yungaburra 'Yung Guns'
0 - 6
Mon Feb 15, 2021 4:15 pm Court 2
Cobra – Malanda Hornets
2 - 6
Mon Feb 8, 2021 5:00 pm Court 1
Pea Shooters – Cobra
0 - 8
Mon Feb 8, 2021 4:15 pm Court 1
Yungaburra 'Yung Guns' – Malanda Hornets
2 - 12
Mon Feb 8, 2021 4:15 pm Court 2
The Super Sonics – Super Rascals
6 - 0
Mon Feb 1, 2021 5:00 pm Court 1
Cobra – Super Rascals
2 - 3
Mon Feb 1, 2021 4:15 pm Court 1
Pea Shooters – Malanda Hornets
0 - 14
Mon Feb 1, 2021 4:15 pm Court 2
Yungaburra 'Yung Guns' – The Super Sonics
7 - 2
Mon Dec 7, 2020 5:00 pm Court 1
Pea Shooters – Yungaburra 'Yung Guns'
0 - 5
Mon Dec 7, 2020 4:15 pm Court 1
Cobra – The Super Sonics
1 - 7
Mon Dec 7, 2020 4:15 pm Court 2
Malanda Hornets – Super Rascals
6 - 5
Mon Nov 30, 2020 5:00 pm Court 1
Super Rascals – Pea Shooters
6 - 0
Mon Nov 30, 2020 4:15 pm Court 1
Yungaburra 'Yung Guns' – Cobra
2 - 5
Mon Nov 30, 2020 4:15 pm Court 2
The Super Sonics – Malanda Hornets
6 - 4
Mon Nov 23, 2020 5:00 pm Court 1
The Super Sonics – Pea Shooters
11 - 0
Mon Nov 23, 2020 4:15 pm Court 1
Cobra – Malanda Hornets
1 - 3
Mon Nov 23, 2020 4:15 pm Court 2
Super Rascals – Yungaburra 'Yung Guns'
5 - 3
Mon Nov 16, 2020 5:00 pm Court 1
The Super Sonics – Super Rascals
6 - 0
Mon Nov 16, 2020 4:15 pm Court 1
Yungaburra 'Yung Guns' – Malanda Hornets
0 - 6
Mon Nov 16, 2020 4:15 pm Court 2
Pea Shooters – Cobra
1 - 7
Mon Nov 9, 2020 5:00 pm Court 1
Super Rascals – Cobra
0 - 3
Mon Nov 9, 2020 4:15 pm Court 1
Yungaburra 'Yung Guns' – The Super Sonics
1 - 9
Mon Nov 9, 2020 4:15 pm Court 2
Pea Shooters – Malanda Hornets
0 - 13
Mon Nov 2, 2020 5:00 pm Court 1
Malanda Hornets – Super Rascals
12 - 0
Mon Nov 2, 2020 4:15 pm Court 1
Pea Shooters – Yungaburra 'Yung Guns'
0 - 11
Mon Nov 2, 2020 4:15 pm Court 2
The Super Sonics – Cobra
2 - 0
Mon Oct 26, 2020 5:00 pm Court 1
Malanda Hornets – The Super Sonics
9 - 7
Mon Oct 26, 2020 4:15 pm Court 1
Yungaburra 'Yung Guns' – Cobra
5 - 4
Mon Oct 26, 2020 4:15 pm Court 2
Super Rascals – Pea Shooters
3 - 0
Mon Oct 19, 2020 5:00 pm Court 1
Pea Shooters – The Super Sonics
0 - 14
Mon Oct 19, 2020 4:15 pm Court 1
Super Rascals – Yungaburra 'Yung Guns'
0 - 3
Mon Oct 19, 2020 4:15 pm Court 2
Cobra – Malanda Hornets
1 - 6
Mon Oct 12, 2020 5:00 pm Court 1
Pea Shooters – Cobra
1 - 9
Mon Oct 12, 2020 4:15 pm Court 1
Yungaburra 'Yung Guns' – Malanda Hornets
1 - 5
Mon Oct 12, 2020 4:15 pm Court 2
Super Rascals – The Super Sonics
1 - 8


Match Score
Mon Mar 29, 2021 6:45 pm Court 1
Joeys (10) – Fireballs (10)
10 - 3
Mon Mar 29, 2021 4:15 pm Court 2
Burra Boys (9) – Bin Chickens (9)
2 - 3
Mon Mar 22, 2021 5:50 pm Court 1
Fireballs (10) – Malanda Queen Bees (10)
7 - 1
Mon Mar 22, 2021 5:00 pm Court 1
Burra Boys (9) – Dingo Demons (9)
8 - 1
Mon Mar 22, 2021 5:00 pm Court 2
Bin Chickens (9) – Eagles (9)
5 - 1
Mon Mar 15, 2021 5:50 pm Court 1
Bin Chickens (9) – Malanda Queen Bees (10)
0 - 4
Mon Mar 15, 2021 5:50 pm Court 2
Fireballs (10) – Dingo Demons (9)
6 - 1
Mon Mar 15, 2021 5:00 pm Court 2
Burra Boys (9) – Eagles (9)
5 - 2
Mon Mar 15, 2021
Joeys (10) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Mar 8, 2021 5:50 pm Court 1
Burra Boys (9) – Bin Chickens (9)
3 - 2
Mon Mar 8, 2021 5:50 pm Court 2
Eagles (9) – Joeys (10)
2 - 12
Mon Mar 8, 2021 5:00 pm Court 2
Malanda Queen Bees (10) – Fireballs (10)
1 - 4
Mon Mar 8, 2021
Dingo Demons (9) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Mar 1, 2021 5:50 pm Court 1
Joeys (10) – Fireballs (10)
5 - 1
Mon Mar 1, 2021 5:50 pm Court 2
Eagles (9) – Bin Chickens (9)
0 - 4
Mon Mar 1, 2021 5:00 pm Court 2
Dingo Demons (9) – Burra Boys (9)
0 - 7
Mon Mar 1, 2021
Malanda Queen Bees (10) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Feb 22, 2021 5:50 pm Court 1
Dingo Demons (9) – Eagles (9)
1 - 3
Mon Feb 22, 2021 5:50 pm Court 2
Joeys (10) – Malanda Queen Bees (10)
9 - 2
Mon Feb 22, 2021 5:00 pm Court 2
Fireballs (10) – Bin Chickens (9)
7 - 2
Mon Feb 22, 2021
Burra Boys (9) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Feb 15, 2021 5:50 pm Court 1
Dingo Demons (9) – Joeys (10)
1 - 6
Mon Feb 15, 2021 5:50 pm Court 2
Malanda Queen Bees (10) – Burra Boys (9)
2 - 9
Mon Feb 15, 2021 5:00 pm Court 2
Eagles (9) – Fireballs (10)
3 - 4
Mon Feb 15, 2021
Bin Chickens (9) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Feb 8, 2021 5:50 pm Court 1
Burra Boys (9) – Fireballs (10)
7 - 3
Mon Feb 8, 2021 5:50 pm Court 2
Malanda Queen Bees (10) – Dingo Demons (9)
5 - 1
Mon Feb 8, 2021 5:00 pm Court 2
Bin Chickens (9) – Joeys (10)
2 - 11
Mon Feb 8, 2021
Eagles (9) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Feb 1, 2021 5:50 pm Court 2
Malanda Queen Bees (10) – Eagles (9)
4 - 5
Mon Feb 1, 2021 5:50 pm Court 1
Bin Chickens (9) – Dingo Demons (9)
7 - 1
Mon Feb 1, 2021 5:00 pm Court 2
Burra Boys (9) – Joeys (10)
3 - 10
Mon Feb 1, 2021
Fireballs (10) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Dec 7, 2020 5:50 pm Court 1
Eagles (9) – Joeys (10)
2 - 13
Mon Dec 7, 2020 5:50 pm Court 2
Malanda Queen Bees (10) – Fireballs (10)
3 - 9
Mon Dec 7, 2020 5:00 pm Court 2
Bin Chickens (9) – Burra Boys (9)
2 - 6
Mon Dec 7, 2020
Dingo Demons (9) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Nov 30, 2020 5:50 pm Court 1
Fireballs (10) – Dingo Demons (9)
4 - 3
Mon Nov 30, 2020 5:50 pm Court 2
Burra Boys (9) – Eagles (9)
7 - 2
Mon Nov 30, 2020 5:00 pm Court 2
Bin Chickens (9) – Malanda Queen Bees (10)
6 - 4
Mon Nov 30, 2020
Joeys (10) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Nov 23, 2020 5:50 pm Court 1
Eagles (9) – Bin Chickens (9)
4 - 7
Mon Nov 23, 2020 5:50 pm Court 2
Dingo Demons (9) – Burra Boys (9)
1 - 3
Mon Nov 23, 2020 5:00 pm Court 2
Joeys (10) – Fireballs (10)
10 - 1
Mon Nov 23, 2020
Malanda Queen Bees (10) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Nov 16, 2020 5:50 pm Court 1
Fireballs (10) – Bin Chickens (9)
1 - 3
Mon Nov 16, 2020 5:50 pm Court 2
Joeys (10) – Malanda Queen Bees (10)
11 - 1
Mon Nov 16, 2020 5:00 pm Court 2
Dingo Demons (9) – Eagles (9)
1 - 4
Mon Nov 16, 2020
Burra Boys (9) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Nov 9, 2020 5:50 pm Court 1
Malanda Queen Bees (10) – Burra Boys (9)
0 - 11
Mon Nov 9, 2020 5:50 pm Court 2
Eagles (9) – Fireballs (10)
1 - 7
Mon Nov 9, 2020 5:00 pm Court 2
Dingo Demons (9) – Joeys (10)
1 - 14
Mon Nov 9, 2020
Bin Chickens (9) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Nov 2, 2020 5:50 pm Court 1
Malanda Queen Bees (10) – Dingo Demons (9)
1 - 2
Mon Nov 2, 2020 5:50 pm Court 2
Bin Chickens (9) – Joeys (10)
2 - 13
Mon Nov 2, 2020 5:00 pm Court 2
Burra Boys (9) – Fireballs (10)
1 - 7
Mon Nov 2, 2020
Eagles (9) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Oct 26, 2020 5:50 pm Court 1
Burra Boys (9) – Joeys (10)
3 - 8
Mon Oct 26, 2020 5:50 pm Court 2
Bin Chickens (9) – Dingo Demons (9)
8 - 2
Mon Oct 26, 2020 5:00 pm Court 2
Malanda Queen Bees (10) – Eagles (9)
2 - 6
Mon Oct 26, 2020
Fireballs (10) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Oct 19, 2020 5:50 pm Court 1
Burra Boys (9) – Dingo Demons (9)
7 - 1
Mon Oct 19, 2020 5:50 pm Court 2
Joeys (10) – Malanda Queen Bees (10)
14 - 1
Mon Oct 19, 2020 5:00 pm Court 2
Bin Chickens (9) – Eagles (9)
9 - 4
Mon Oct 12, 2020 5:50 pm Court 1
Bin Chickens (9) – Burra Boys (9)
8 - 7
Mon Oct 12, 2020 5:50 pm Court 2
Fireballs (10) – Malanda Queen Bees (10)
11 - 0
Mon Oct 12, 2020 5:00 pm Court 2
Dingo Demons (9) – Eagles (9)
2 - 4


Match Score
Mon Mar 29, 2021 5:30 pm Court 1
Savage (12) – Eagles (12)
7 - 2
Mon Mar 29, 2021 5:30 pm Court 2
Malanda Wasps (11) – Malanda Hornets (11)
6 - 4
Mon Mar 22, 2021 6:40 pm Court 1
Malanda Hornets (11) – Scorchers (11)
3 - 1
Mon Mar 22, 2021 6:40 pm Court 2
Randoms (12) – Eagles (12)
4 - 8
Mon Mar 22, 2021 5:50 pm Court 2
Malanda Wasps (11) – Blue Renegades (11)
12 - 1
Wed Mar 17, 2021 5:15 pm Court 1
Malanda Hornets (11) – Savage (12)
4 - 5
Mon Mar 15, 2021 6:40 pm Court 1
Blue Renegades (11) – Eagles (12)
1 - 24
Mon Mar 15, 2021 6:40 pm Court 2
Malanda Wasps (11) – Scorchers (11)
17 - 0
Mon Mar 15, 2021
Randoms (12) – has a bye
-:-
Wed Mar 10, 2021 5:15 pm Court 1
Eagles (12) – Savage (12)
6 - 6
Mon Mar 8, 2021 6:40 pm Court 1
Scorchers (11) – Malanda Hornets (11)
1 - 4
Mon Mar 8, 2021 6:40 pm Court 2
Randoms (12) – Blue Renegades (11)
17 - 1
Mon Mar 8, 2021
Malanda Wasps (11) – has a bye
-:-
Wed Mar 3, 2021 5:15 pm Court 1
Eagles (12) – Randoms (12)
9 - 8
Mon Mar 1, 2021 6:40 pm Court 1
Malanda Wasps (11) – Savage (12)
2 - 9
Mon Mar 1, 2021 6:40 pm Court 2
Blue Renegades (11) – Malanda Hornets (11)
5 - 6
Mon Mar 1, 2021
Scorchers (11) – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 24, 2021 5:15 pm Court 1
Savage (12) – Blue Renegades (11)
17 - 5
Mon Feb 22, 2021 6:40 pm Court 1
Eagles (12) – Malanda Wasps (11)
4 - 5
Mon Feb 22, 2021 6:40 pm Court 2
Scorchers (11) – Randoms (12)
2 - 10
Mon Feb 22, 2021
Malanda Hornets (11) – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 17, 2021 5:15 pm Court 1
Malanda Hornets (11) – Randoms (12)
3 - 6
Mon Feb 15, 2021 6:40 pm Court 1
Savage (12) – Scorchers (11)
13 - 2
Mon Feb 15, 2021 6:40 pm Court 2
Blue Renegades (11) – Malanda Wasps (11)
0 - 18
Mon Feb 15, 2021
Eagles (12) – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 10, 2021 5:15 pm Court 1
Eagles (12) – Malanda Hornets (11)
8 - 2
Mon Feb 8, 2021 6:40 pm Court 1
Scorchers (11) – Blue Renegades (11)
11 - 2
Mon Feb 8, 2021 6:40 pm Court 2
Randoms (12) – Malanda Wasps (11)
4 - 2
Mon Feb 8, 2021
Savage (12) – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 3, 2021 5:15 pm Court 1
Eagles (12) – Scorchers (11)
7 - 3
Mon Feb 1, 2021 6:40 pm Court 1
Malanda Hornets (11) – Malanda Wasps (11)
2 - 4
Mon Feb 1, 2021 6:40 pm Court 2
Randoms (12) – Savage (12)
2 - 5
Mon Feb 1, 2021
Blue Renegades (11) – has a bye
-:-
Wed Jan 27, 2021 5:15 pm Court 1
Savage (12) – Blue Renegades (11)
15 - 1
Wed Dec 9, 2020 5:15 pm Court 1
Malanda Hornets (11) – Savage (12)
3 - 8
Mon Dec 7, 2020 6:40 pm Court 1
Malanda Wasps (11) – Scorchers (11)
10 - 0
Mon Dec 7, 2020 6:40 pm Court 2
Blue Renegades (11) – Eagles (12)
2 - 16
Mon Dec 7, 2020
Randoms (12) – has a bye
-:-
Wed Dec 2, 2020 5:15 pm Court 1
Eagles (12) – Savage (12)
8 - 6
Mon Nov 30, 2020 6:40 pm Court 1
Blue Renegades (11) – Randoms (12)
3 - 10
Mon Nov 30, 2020 6:40 pm Court 2
Scorchers (11) – Malanda Hornets (11)
2 - 7
Mon Nov 30, 2020
Malanda Wasps (11) – has a bye
-:-
Wed Nov 25, 2020 5:15 pm Court 1
Randoms (12) – Eagles (12)
6 - 4
Mon Nov 23, 2020 6:40 pm Court 1
Blue Renegades (11) – Malanda Hornets (11)
4 - 7
Mon Nov 23, 2020 6:40 pm Court 2
Malanda Wasps (11) – Savage (12)
4 - 4
Mon Nov 23, 2020
Scorchers (11) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Nov 16, 2020 6:40 pm Court 1
Scorchers (11) – Randoms (12)
0 - 5
Mon Nov 16, 2020 6:40 pm Court 2
Eagles (12) – Malanda Wasps (11)
6 - 1
Mon Nov 16, 2020
Malanda Hornets (11) – has a bye
-:-
Wed Nov 11, 2020 5:15 pm Court 1
Malanda Hornets (11) – Randoms (12)
1 - 5
Mon Nov 9, 2020 6:40 pm Court 1
Blue Renegades (11) – Malanda Wasps (11)
1 - 13
Mon Nov 9, 2020 6:40 pm Court 2
Savage (12) – Scorchers (11)
11 - 2
Mon Nov 9, 2020
Eagles (12) – has a bye
-:-
Wed Nov 4, 2020 5:15 pm Court 1
Eagles (12) – Malanda Hornets (11)
10 - 6
Mon Nov 2, 2020 6:40 pm Court 1
Randoms (12) – Malanda Wasps (11)
2 - 3
Mon Nov 2, 2020 6:40 pm Court 2
Scorchers (11) – Blue Renegades (11)
4 - 2
Mon Nov 2, 2020
Savage (12) – has a bye
-:-
Wed Oct 28, 2020 5:15 pm Court 1
Scorchers (11) – Eagles (12)
2 - 9
Mon Oct 26, 2020 6:40 pm Court 1
Malanda Wasps (11) – Malanda Hornets (11)
5 - 0
Mon Oct 26, 2020 6:40 pm Court 2
Randoms (12) – Savage (12)
3 - 7
Mon Oct 26, 2020
Blue Renegades (11) – has a bye
-:-
Wed Oct 21, 2020 5:15 pm Court 1
Randoms (12) – Eagles (12)
8 - 7
Wed Oct 21, 2020 5:15 pm Court 2
Scorchers (11) – Malanda Hornets (11)
1 - 6
Mon Oct 19, 2020 6:40 pm Court 2
Savage (12) – Malanda Wasps (11)
3 - 6
Mon Oct 19, 2020
Blue Renegades (11) – has a bye
-:-
Wed Oct 14, 2020 5:15 pm Court 1
Scorchers (11) – Malanda Wasps (11)
0 - 6
Mon Oct 12, 2020 6:40 pm Court 1
Malanda Hornets (11) – Savage (12)
2 - 7
Mon Oct 12, 2020 6:40 pm Court 2
Blue Renegades (11) – Eagles (12)
2 - 15
Mon Oct 12, 2020
Randoms (12) – has a bye
-:-


Match Score
Mon Mar 29, 2021 8:00 pm Court 1
The Amigos(14) – Ninja Knights(14)
7 - 12
Mon Mar 29, 2021 6:45 pm Court 2
Redbellies(13) – The Terminators(13)
10 - 3
Mon Mar 22, 2021 7:30 pm Court 1
Redbellies(13) – Fake Madrid(13)
3 - 1
Mon Mar 22, 2021 7:30 pm Court 2
The Terminators(13) – Gladiators(13)
11 - 2
Mon Mar 22, 2021
The Terminators(13) – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Mar 17, 2021 5:15 pm Court 2
Redbellies(13) – Ninja Knights(14)
7 - 8
Mon Mar 15, 2021 7:30 pm Court 1
The Amigos(14) – Fake Madrid(13)
13 - 3
Mon Mar 15, 2021 7:30 pm Court 2
The Terminators(13) – Raptors(13)
8 - 3
Mon Mar 15, 2021
The Amigos(14) – has hall duty
-:-
Mon Mar 15, 2021
Gladiators(13) – has a bye
-:-
Wed Mar 10, 2021 5:15 pm Court 2
Raptors(13) – Gladiators(13)
4 - 4
Mon Mar 8, 2021 7:30 pm Court 1
The Terminators(13) – Fake Madrid(13)
5 - 4
Mon Mar 8, 2021 7:30 pm Court 2
Ninja Knights(14) – The Amigos(14)
4 - 11
Mon Mar 8, 2021
Redbellies(13) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Mar 8, 2021
Ninja Knights(14) – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Mar 3, 2021 5:15 pm Court 2
Ninja Knights(14) – Raptors(13)
12 - 3
Mon Mar 1, 2021 7:30 pm Court 2
Gladiators(13) – Redbellies(13)
1 - 15
Mon Mar 1, 2021 7:30 pm Court 1
The Amigos(14) – The Terminators(13)
0 - 4
Mon Mar 1, 2021
Gladiators(13) – has hall duty
-:-
Mon Mar 1, 2021
Fake Madrid(13) – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 24, 2021 5:15 pm Court 2
Gladiators(13) – Ninja Knights(14)
1 - 22
Mon Feb 22, 2021 7:30 pm Court 1
Redbellies(13) – The Terminators(13)
8 - 5
Mon Feb 22, 2021 7:30 pm Court 2
Fake Madrid(13) – Raptors(13)
13 - 5
Mon Feb 22, 2021
Fake Madrid(13) – has hall duty
-:-
Mon Feb 22, 2021
The Amigos(14) – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 17, 2021 5:15 pm Court 2
Gladiators(13) – The Terminators(13)
3 - 12
Mon Feb 15, 2021 7:30 pm Court 1
Redbellies(13) – Fake Madrid(13)
9 - 4
Mon Feb 15, 2021 7:30 pm Court 2
The Amigos(14) – Raptors(13)
21 - 1
Mon Feb 15, 2021
Raptors(13) – has hall duty
-:-
Mon Feb 15, 2021
Ninja Knights(14) – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 10, 2021 5:15 pm Court 2
Fake Madrid(13) – Gladiators(13)
11 - 2
Mon Feb 8, 2021 7:30 pm Court 1
The Terminators(13) – Ninja Knights(14)
2 - 17
Mon Feb 8, 2021 7:30 pm Court 2
Redbellies(13) – The Amigos(14)
5 - 13
Mon Feb 8, 2021
Redbellies(13) – has hall duty
-:-
Mon Feb 8, 2021
Raptors(13) – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 3, 2021 5:15 pm Court 2
Ninja Knights(14) – Fake Madrid(13)
18 - 2
Mon Feb 1, 2021 7:30 pm Court 1
Raptors(13) – Redbellies(13)
5 - 6
Mon Feb 1, 2021 7:30 pm Court 2
Gladiators(13) – The Amigos(14)
0 - 27
Mon Feb 1, 2021
The Terminators(13) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Feb 1, 2021
The Amigos(14) – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Jan 27, 2021 5:15 pm Court 2
Gladiators(13) – Ninja Knights(14)
0 - 19
Wed Dec 9, 2020 5:15 pm Court 2
Redbellies(13) – Ninja Knights(14)
5 - 12
Wed Dec 9, 2020 4:15 pm Court 1
Gladiators(13) – The Amigos(14)
4 - 14
Mon Dec 7, 2020 7:30 pm Court 2
The Amigos(14) – Fake Madrid(13)
21 - 2
Mon Dec 7, 2020 7:30 pm Court 1
The Terminators(13) – Raptors(13)
7 - 1
Mon Dec 7, 2020
The Amigos(14) – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Dec 2, 2020 5:15 pm Court 2
Ninja Knights(14) – Fake Madrid(13)
18 - 1
Mon Nov 30, 2020 7:30 pm Court 2
Raptors(13) – Redbellies(13)
1 - 10
Mon Nov 30, 2020
The Terminators(13) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Nov 30, 2020
Raptors(13) – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Nov 25, 2020 5:15 pm Court 2
Ninja Knights(14) – Raptors(13)
13 - 4
Mon Nov 23, 2020 7:30 pm Court 1
Gladiators(13) – Redbellies(13)
5 - 5
Mon Nov 23, 2020 7:30 pm Court 2
The Amigos(14) – The Terminators(13)
18 - 1
Mon Nov 23, 2020
Fake Madrid(13) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Nov 23, 2020
Gladiators(13) – has hall duty
-:-
Mon Nov 16, 2020 7:30 pm Court 1
Fake Madrid(13) – Raptors(13)
5 - 2
Mon Nov 16, 2020 7:30 pm Court 2
Redbellies(13) – The Terminators(13)
12 - 4
Mon Nov 16, 2020
The Amigos(14) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Nov 16, 2020
Fake Madrid(13) – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Nov 11, 2020 5:15 pm Court 2
The Amigos(14) – Raptors(13)
13 - 2
Mon Nov 9, 2020 7:30 pm Court 2
Fake Madrid(13) – Redbellies(13)
5 - 4
Mon Nov 9, 2020 7:30 pm Court 1
The Terminators(13) – Gladiators(13)
10 - 5
Mon Nov 9, 2020
Ninja Knights(14) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Nov 9, 2020
The Terminators(13) – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Nov 4, 2020 5:15 pm Court 2
Fake Madrid(13) – Gladiators(13)
4 - 5
Mon Nov 2, 2020 7:30 pm Court 1
Redbellies(13) – The Amigos(14)
1 - 12
Mon Nov 2, 2020 7:30 pm Court 2
The Terminators(13) – Ninja Knights(14)
4 - 15
Mon Nov 2, 2020
Raptors(13) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Nov 2, 2020
Redbellies(13) – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Oct 28, 2020 5:15 pm Court 2
Raptors(13) – Gladiators(13)
4 - 3
Mon Oct 26, 2020 7:30 pm Court 1
Ninja Knights(14) – The Amigos(14)
3 - 5
Mon Oct 26, 2020 7:30 pm Court 2
The Terminators(13) – Fake Madrid(13)
4 - 2
Mon Oct 26, 2020
Redbellies(13) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Oct 26, 2020
The Amigos(14) – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Oct 21, 2020 6:00 pm Court 2
Redbellies(13) – Ninja Knights(14)
3 - 12
Mon Oct 19, 2020 7:30 pm Court 1
The Terminators(13) – Raptors(13)
9 - 4
Mon Oct 19, 2020 7:30 pm Court 2
The Amigos(14) – Fake Madrid(13)
13 - 2
Mon Oct 19, 2020
Gladiators(13) – has a bye
-:-
Mon Oct 19, 2020
The Amigos(14) – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Oct 14, 2020 5:15 pm Court 2
Raptors(13) – Redbellies(13)
3 - 14
Mon Oct 12, 2020 7:30 pm Court 2
Gladiators(13) – The Amigos(14)
1 - 21
Mon Oct 12, 2020 7:30 pm Court 1
Ninja Knights(14) – Fake Madrid(13)
12 - 1
Mon Oct 12, 2020
Gladiators(13) – has hall duty
-:-
Mon Oct 12, 2020
The Terminators(13) – has a bye
-:-


Match Score
Wed Mar 31, 2021 6:00 pm Court 1
All 4 Fun – Skeletors Matadors
7 - 1
Wed Mar 24, 2021 6:00 pm Court 1
All 4 Fun – Destiny F.C.
11 - 0
Wed Mar 24, 2021 6:00 pm Court 2
Dirty Reds – Skeletors Matadors
1 - 3
Wed Mar 17, 2021 8:30 pm Court 1
Chix United – Skeletors Matadors
5 - 10
Wed Mar 17, 2021 6:00 pm Court 1
Destiny F.C. – O.Gs
11 - 6
Wed Mar 17, 2021 6:00 pm Court 2
Spare Parts – All 4 Fun
3 - 7
Wed Mar 17, 2021
Dirty Reds – has a bye
-:-
Wed Mar 10, 2021 7:40 pm Court 2
O.Gs – Chix United
7 - 14
Wed Mar 10, 2021 6:50 pm Court 1
Dirty Reds – Skeletors Matadors
8 - 7
Wed Mar 10, 2021 6:50 pm Court 2
Destiny F.C. – Spare Parts
8 - 8
Wed Mar 10, 2021
All 4 Fun – has a bye
-:-
Wed Mar 3, 2021 8:30 pm Court 1
O.Gs – Dirty Reds
2 - 18
Wed Mar 3, 2021 6:00 pm Court 1
Chix United – Spare Parts
5 - 8
Wed Mar 3, 2021 6:00 pm Court 2
All 4 Fun – Destiny F.C.
5 - 2
Wed Mar 3, 2021
Skeletors Matadors – has a bye
-:-
Wed Mar 3, 2021
O.Gs – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Feb 24, 2021 6:50 pm Court 1
Destiny F.C. – Skeletors Matadors
9 - 13
Wed Feb 24, 2021 6:50 pm Court 2
O.Gs – All 4 Fun
2 - 15
Wed Feb 24, 2021 6:00 pm Court 2
Chix United – Dirty Reds
6 - 8
Wed Feb 24, 2021
Spare Parts – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 17, 2021 6:50 pm Court 1
All 4 Fun – Chix United
14 - 5
Wed Feb 17, 2021 6:50 pm Court 2
O.Gs – Skeletors Matadors
0 - 4
Wed Feb 17, 2021 6:00 pm Court 2
Dirty Reds – Spare Parts
30 - 2
Wed Feb 17, 2021
Destiny F.C. – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 10, 2021 8:30 pm Court 1
Dirty Reds – All 4 Fun
9 - 9
Wed Feb 10, 2021 6:50 pm Court 2
Skeletors Matadors – Spare Parts
21 - 6
Wed Feb 10, 2021 6:00 pm Court 1
Destiny F.C. – Chix United
12 - 1
Wed Feb 10, 2021
Dirty Reds – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Feb 10, 2021
O.Gs – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 3, 2021 6:50 pm Court 2
All 4 Fun – Skeletors Matadors
3 - 10
Wed Feb 3, 2021 6:50 pm Court 1
Spare Parts – O.Gs
8 - 10
Wed Feb 3, 2021 6:00 pm Court 1
Destiny F.C. – Dirty Reds
3 - 11
Wed Feb 3, 2021
Chix United – has a bye
-:-
Wed Jan 27, 2021 7:40 pm Court 1
Skeletors Matadors – Chix United
16 - 4
Wed Jan 27, 2021 6:50 pm Court 1
Destiny F.C. – O.Gs
5 - 5
Wed Jan 27, 2021 6:50 pm Court 2
Spare Parts – All 4 Fun
2 - 13
Wed Jan 27, 2021
Skeletors Matadors – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Jan 27, 2021
Dirty Reds – has a bye
-:-
Wed Dec 16, 2020 6:50 pm Court 1
Destiny F.C. – Spare Parts
3 - 8
Wed Dec 16, 2020 6:50 pm Court 2
Dirty Reds – Skeletors Matadors
9 - 9
Wed Dec 16, 2020 6:00 pm Court1
Chix United – O.Gs
10 - 12
Wed Dec 16, 2020
All 4 Fun – has a bye
-:-
Wed Dec 9, 2020 8:30 pm Court 1
Chix United – Spare Parts
4 - 0
Wed Dec 9, 2020 6:00 pm Court 1
O.Gs – Dirty Reds
2 - 13
Wed Dec 9, 2020 6:00 pm Court 2
All 4 Fun – Destiny F.C.
4 - 0
Wed Dec 9, 2020
Skeletors Matadors – has a bye
-:-
Wed Dec 2, 2020 6:50 pm Court 1
Destiny F.C. – Skeletors Matadors
4 - 21
Wed Dec 2, 2020 6:50 pm Court 2
All 4 Fun – O.Gs
8 - 5
Wed Dec 2, 2020 6:00 pm Court 2
Chix United – Dirty Reds
5 - 16
Wed Dec 2, 2020
Spare Parts – has a bye
-:-
Wed Nov 25, 2020 6:50 pm Court 1
O.Gs – Skeletors Matadors
5 - 15
Wed Nov 25, 2020 6:50 pm Court 2
Spare Parts – Dirty Reds
7 - 10
Wed Nov 25, 2020 6:00 pm Court 2
All 4 Fun – Chix United
12 - 2
Wed Nov 25, 2020
Destiny F.C. – has a bye
-:-
Wed Nov 11, 2020 7:40 pm Court 2
Dirty Reds – All 4 Fun
6 - 7
Wed Nov 11, 2020 6:50 pm Court 1
Destiny F.C. – Chix United
9 - 6
Wed Nov 11, 2020 6:50 pm Court 2
Skeletors Matadors – Spare Parts
13 - 10
Wed Nov 11, 2020
O.Gs – has a bye
-:-
Wed Nov 4, 2020 8:30 pm Court 1
All 4 Fun – Skeletors Matadors
10 - 4
Wed Nov 4, 2020 6:00 pm Court 1
Destiny F.C. – Dirty Reds
4 - 7
Wed Nov 4, 2020 6:00 pm Court 2
O.Gs – Spare Parts
4 - 0
Wed Nov 4, 2020
Chix United – has a bye
-:-
Wed Nov 4, 2020
All 4 Fun – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Oct 28, 2020 6:50 pm Court 2
Chix United – Skeletors Matadors
1 - 14
Wed Oct 28, 2020 6:50 pm Court 1
Destiny F.C. – O.Gs
12 - 4
Wed Oct 28, 2020 6:00 pm Court 2
All 4 Fun – Spare Parts
7 - 3
Wed Oct 28, 2020
Dirty Reds – has a bye
-:-
Wed Oct 21, 2020 8:30 pm Court 2
Chix United – O.Gs
3 - 7
Wed Oct 21, 2020 7:40 pm Court 1
Dirty Reds – Skeletors Matadors
6 - 6
Wed Oct 21, 2020 6:00 pm Court 1
Destiny F.C. – Spare Parts
17 - 1
Wed Oct 21, 2020
All 4 Fun – has a bye
-:-
Wed Oct 21, 2020
Chix United – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Oct 14, 2020 6:50 pm Court 2
Dirty Reds – O.Gs
11 - 6
Wed Oct 14, 2020 6:00 pm Court 1
All 4 Fun – Destiny F.C.
6 - 3
Wed Oct 14, 2020 6:00 pm Court 2
Spare Parts – Chix United
0 - 4
Wed Oct 14, 2020
Skeletors Matadors – has a bye
-:-

Match

Roma – Eagle

4 - 0

4. Match Day

Wed Nov 4, 2020, 6:50 pm

Court 1

Share
Tableland Futsal Club © 2013