Tableland Futsal Club

The home of Futsal on the Tablelands.

Results

Previous Results


Match Score
Mon Jun 18, 2018 5:00 pm Court 1
Tigers – Fireballs
5 - 2
Mon Jun 18, 2018 4:15 pm Court 1
Black Panthers – Scorchers
6 - 0
Mon Jun 18, 2018 4:15 pm Court 2
Red Devils – Joeys
14 - 2
Mon Jun 11, 2018 5:00 pm Court 1
Red Devils – Scorchers
7 - 2
Mon Jun 11, 2018 4:15 pm Court 1
Black Panthers – Tigers
5 - 2
Mon Jun 11, 2018 4:15 pm Court 2
Joeys – Fireballs
5 - 1
Mon Jun 4, 2018 5:00 pm Court 1
Joeys – Scorchers
1 - 8
Mon Jun 4, 2018 4:15 pm Court 2
Black Panthers – Fireballs
10 - 2
Mon Jun 4, 2018 4:15 pm Court 1
Red Devils – Tigers
7 - 1
Mon May 21, 2018 5:00 pm Court 1
Black Panthers – Joeys
8 - 1
Mon May 21, 2018 4:15 pm Court 2
Scorchers – Tigers
5 - 2
Mon May 21, 2018 4:15 pm Court 1
Red Devils – Fireballs
11 - 0
Mon May 14, 2018 5:00 pm Court 1
Red Devils – Black Panthers
2 - 4
Mon May 14, 2018 4:15 pm Court 1
Joeys – Tigers
2 - 4
Mon May 14, 2018 4:15 pm Court 2
Fireballs – Scorchers
0 - 11
Wed May 9, 2018 5:00 pm Court 1
Red Devils – Joeys
8 - 1
Wed May 9, 2018 4:15 pm Court 1
Black Panthers – Scorchers
4 - 0
Wed May 9, 2018 4:15 pm Court 2
Tigers – Fireballs
8 - 0
Wed May 2, 2018 5:00 pm Court 1
Red Devils – Scorchers
2 - 5
Wed May 2, 2018 4:15 pm Court 1
Black Panthers – Tigers
12 - 0
Wed May 2, 2018 4:15 pm Court 2
Fireballs – Joeys
1 - 5


Match Score
Mon Jun 18, 2018 5:50 pm Court 1
Blue Thunder – Strikers
5 - 5
Mon Jun 18, 2018 5:00 pm Court 2
Ninja Knights – Gladiators
13 - 2
Mon Jun 18, 2018
Blue Thunder – has hall duty
-:-
Mon Jun 18, 2018
Futsal Freaks – has a Bye
-:-
Mon Jun 11, 2018 5:50 pm Court 1
Strikers – Ninja Knights
3 - 12
Mon Jun 11, 2018 5:00 pm Court 2
Gladiators – Futsal Freaks
6 - 9
Mon Jun 11, 2018
Blue Thunder – has a Bye
-:-
Mon Jun 4, 2018 5:50 pm Court 1
Strikers – Futsal Freaks
1 - 16
Mon Jun 4, 2018 5:00 pm Court 2
Blue Thunder – Ninja Knights
1 - 18
Mon Jun 4, 2018
Gladiators – has a Bye
-:-
Mon Jun 4, 2018
Futsal Freaks – has hall duty
-:-
Mon May 21, 2018 5:50 pm Court 1
Gladiators – Strikers
4 - 2
Mon May 21, 2018 5:00 pm Court 2
Blue Thunder – Futsal Freaks
5 - 10
Mon May 21, 2018
Ninja Knights – has a Bye
-:-
Mon May 21, 2018
Strikers – has hall duty
-:-
Mon May 14, 2018 5:50 pm Court 1
Blue Thunder – Gladiators
2 - 10
Mon May 14, 2018 5:00 pm Court 2
Ninja Knights – Futsal Freaks
6 - 7
Mon May 14, 2018
Strikers – has a Bye
-:-
Mon May 14, 2018
Gladiators – has hall duty
-:-
Wed May 9, 2018 5:50 pm Court 1
Ninja Knights – Gladiators
20 - 2
Wed May 9, 2018 5:00 pm Court 2
Blue Thunder – Strikers
1 - 3
Wed May 9, 2018
Futsal Freaks – has a Bye
-:-
Wed May 2, 2018 5:50 pm Court 1
Strikers – Ninja Knights
0 - 14
Wed May 2, 2018 5:00 pm Court 2
Futsal Freaks – Gladiators
11 - 4
Wed May 2, 2018
Blue Thunder – has a Bye
-:-


Match Score
Wed Jun 20, 2018
Mangochutney United F.C. – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Jun 13, 2018 7:40 pm Court 2
Aloha – Obi Wan Kenobi Nil
1 - 21
Wed Jun 13, 2018 6:50 pm Court 2
Mangochutney United F.C. – Blue Label
2 - 12
Wed Jun 13, 2018 6:50 pm Court 1
Balls Deep – Dirty Reds
2 - 8
Wed Jun 13, 2018 6:00 pm Court 2
All 4 Fun – Sloppy Joes
3 - 7
Wed Jun 13, 2018 6:00 pm Court 1
Spare Parts – Athletic Llamas
3 - 8
Mon Jun 11, 2018 6:00 pm Court 2
Mangochutney United F.C. – Sloppy Joes
2 - 4
Mon Jun 11, 2018
Sloppy Joes – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Jun 6, 2018 8:30 pm Court 1
All 4 Fun – Spare Parts
4 - 6
Wed Jun 6, 2018 6:50 pm Court 2
Blue Label – Obi Wan Kenobi Nil
5 - 7
Wed Jun 6, 2018 6:00 pm Court 2
Aloha – Dirty Reds
3 - 15
Wed Jun 6, 2018 6:00 pm Court 1
Athletic Llamas – Balls Deep
6 - 1
Wed Jun 6, 2018
All 4 Fun – has hall duty
-:-
Wed May 23, 2018 8:30 pm Court 1
Dirty Reds – Blue Label
5 - 8
Wed May 23, 2018 8:30 pm Court 2
Aloha – Athletic Llamas
4 - 6
Wed May 23, 2018 7:40 pm Court 1
Balls Deep – All 4 Fun
2 - 3
Wed May 23, 2018 7:40 pm Court 2
Spare Parts – Sloppy Joes
0 - 4
Wed May 23, 2018 6:50 pm Court 2
Obi Wan Kenobi Nil – Mangochutney United F.C.
5 - 3
Wed May 23, 2018
Dirty Reds – has hall duty
-:-
Wed May 16, 2018 7:40 pm Court 2
All 4 Fun – Aloha
6 - 1
Wed May 16, 2018 6:50 pm Court 2
Obi Wan Kenobi Nil – Dirty Reds
5 - 8
Wed May 16, 2018 6:50 pm Court 1
Blue Label – Athletic Llamas
3 - 6
Wed May 16, 2018 6:00 pm Court 2
Spare Parts – Mangochutney United F.C.
4 - 0
Wed May 16, 2018 6:00 pm Court 1
Balls Deep – Sloppy Joes
2 - 5
Wed May 9, 2018 8:30 pm Court 1
Athletic Llamas – Obi Wan Kenobi Nil
12 - 6
Wed May 9, 2018 8:30 pm Court 2
Spare Parts – Balls Deep
4 - 4
Wed May 9, 2018 7:40 pm Court 1
Mangochutney United F.C. – Dirty Reds
5 - 11
Wed May 9, 2018 7:40 pm Court 2
Aloha – Sloppy Joes
0 - 13
Wed May 9, 2018 6:00 pm Court 2
All 4 Fun – Blue Label
2 - 7
Wed May 9, 2018
Spare Parts – has hall duty
-:-
Wed May 2, 2018 8:30 pm Court 1
Blue Label – Sloppy Joes
4 - 4
Wed May 2, 2018 8:30 pm Court 2
Balls Deep – Mangochutney United F.C.
0 - 4
Wed May 2, 2018 6:50 pm Court 1
Aloha – Spare Parts
2 - 7
Wed May 2, 2018 6:50 pm Court 2
Obi Wan Kenobi Nil – All 4 Fun
4 - 3
Wed May 2, 2018 6:00 pm Court 2
Dirty Reds – Athletic Llamas
0 - 13
Wed May 2, 2018
Mangochutney United F.C. – has hall duty
-:-


Match Score
Wed Jun 13, 2018 8:30 pm Court 1
Balls and Wieners – Blue Balls
10 - 0
Wed Jun 13, 2018 8:30 pm Court 2
Roma – Athletic Llamas
5 - 12
Wed Jun 13, 2018 7:40 pm Court 1
B.O.C – The A-Team
10 - 4
Wed Jun 13, 2018
Blue Balls – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Jun 6, 2018 7:40 pm Court 1
Balls and Wieners – The A-Team
1 - 7
Wed Jun 6, 2018 7:40 pm Court 2
Roma – Blue Balls
8 - 0
Wed Jun 6, 2018 6:50 pm Court 1
Athletic Llamas – B.O.C
8 - 8
Wed May 23, 2018 6:50 pm Court 1
Athletic Llamas – Balls and Wieners
4 - 8
Wed May 23, 2018 6:00 pm Court 1
Roma – B.O.C
2 - 6
Wed May 23, 2018 6:00 pm Court 2
Blue Balls – The A-Team
2 - 8
Wed May 16, 2018 8:30 pm Court 1
Athletic Llamas – The A-Team
7 - 8
Wed May 16, 2018 8:30 pm Court 2
Roma – Balls and Wieners
6 - 6
Wed May 16, 2018 7:40 pm Court 1
Blue Balls – B.O.C
1 - 15
Wed May 16, 2018
Roma – has hall duty
-:-
Wed May 9, 2018 6:50 pm Court 1
Balls and Wieners – B.O.C
3 - 6
Wed May 9, 2018 6:50 pm Court 2
The A-Team – Roma
6 - 4
Wed May 9, 2018
Athletic Llamas – Blue Balls
4 - 0
Wed May 2, 2018 7:40 pm Court 1
Athletic Llamas – Roma
7 - 6
Wed May 2, 2018 7:40 pm Court 2
B.O.C – The A-Team
7 - 4
Wed May 2, 2018
Balls and Wieners – Blue Balls
4 - 0

 

Share
Tableland Futsal Club © 2013