Tableland Futsal Club

The home of Futsal on the Tablelands.

Results

Previous Results


Match Score
Mon Mar 16, 2020 5:00 pm Court 1
Tolga Bin Chickens – Burra Boyz
6 - 6
Mon Mar 16, 2020 Court 1
Sharks – The Rockets
2 - 4
Mon Mar 16, 2020 Court 2
Tolga Tornadoes – Cyclones
6 - 4
Mon Mar 9, 2020 5:00 pm Court 1
Tolga Bin Chickens – Sharks
4 - 1
Mon Mar 9, 2020 4:15 pm Court 1
The Rockets – Cyclones
8 - 0
Mon Mar 9, 2020 4:15 pm Court 2
Burra Boyz – Tolga Tornadoes
1 - 3
Mon Mar 2, 2020 5:00 pm Court 2
Burra Boyz – Cyclones
7 - 1
Mon Mar 2, 2020 4:15 pm Court 1
The Rockets – Tolga Bin Chickens
3 - 2
Mon Mar 2, 2020 4:15 pm Court 2
Tolga Tornadoes – Sharks
9 - 3
Mon Feb 24, 2020 5:00 pm Court 1
Tolga Tornadoes – The Rockets
2 - 4
Mon Feb 24, 2020 4:15 pm Court 1
Cyclones – Tolga Bin Chickens
1 - 9
Mon Feb 24, 2020 4:15 pm Court 2
Sharks – Burra Boyz
0 - 6
Mon Feb 10, 2020 5:00 pm Court 1
Sharks – Cyclones
3 - 1
Mon Feb 10, 2020 4:15 pm Court 1
The Rockets – Burra Boyz
2 - 2
Mon Feb 10, 2020 4:15 pm Court 2
Tolga Tornadoes – Tolga Bin Chickens
2 - 7
Mon Feb 3, 2020 5:00 pm Court 1
Tolga Bin Chickens – Burra Boyz
3 - 3
Mon Feb 3, 2020 4:15 pm Court 1
Tolga Tornadoes – Cyclones
10 - 1
Mon Feb 3, 2020 4:15 pm Court 2
Sharks – The Rockets
0 - 6
Mon Dec 9, 2019 5:00 pm Court 1
Cyclones – The Rockets
1 - 3
Mon Dec 9, 2019 4:15 pm Court 1
Burra Boyz – Tolga Tornadoes
3 - 1
Mon Dec 9, 2019 4:15 pm Court 2
Tolga Bin Chickens – Sharks
13 - 0
Mon Dec 2, 2019 5:00 pm Court 1
Sharks – Tolga Tornadoes
0 - 8
Mon Dec 2, 2019 4:15 pm Court 1
The Rockets – Tolga Bin Chickens
0 - 4
Mon Dec 2, 2019 4:15 pm Court 2
Burra Boyz – Cyclones
10 - 0
Mon Nov 25, 2019 5:00 pm Court 1
Tolga Bin Chickens – Cyclones
12 - 0
Mon Nov 25, 2019 4:15 pm Court 1
Sharks – Burra Boyz
0 - 9
Mon Nov 25, 2019 4:15 pm Court 2
The Rockets – Tolga Tornadoes
0 - 7
Mon Nov 18, 2019 5:00 pm Court 1
Burra Boyz – The Rockets
3 - 4
Mon Nov 18, 2019 4:15 pm Court 1
Cyclones – Sharks
2 - 2
Mon Nov 18, 2019 4:15 pm Court 2
Tolga Bin Chickens – Tolga Tornadoes
3 - 2
Mon Nov 11, 2019 5:00 pm Court 1
Cyclones – Tolga Tornadoes
1 - 7
Mon Nov 11, 2019 4:15 pm Court 1
Sharks – The Rockets
1 - 9
Mon Nov 11, 2019 4:15 pm Court 2
Tolga Bin Chickens – Burra Boyz
3 - 2
Mon Oct 28, 2019 5:00 pm Court 1
Sharks – Tolga Bin Chickens
0 - 12
Mon Oct 28, 2019 4:15 pm Court 1
Cyclones – The Rockets
1 - 2
Mon Oct 28, 2019 4:15 pm Court 2
Burra Boyz – Tolga Tornadoes
4 - 2
Mon Oct 21, 2019 5:00 pm Court 1
Burra Boyz – Cyclones
7 - 0
Mon Oct 21, 2019 4:15 pm Court 1
The Rockets – Tolga Bin Chickens
0 - 6
Mon Oct 21, 2019 4:15 pm Court 2
Tolga Tornadoes – Sharks
12 - 0
Mon Oct 14, 2019 5:00 pm Court 1
Tolga Tornadoes – The Rockets
2 - 1
Mon Oct 14, 2019 4:15 pm Court 1
Cyclones – Tolga Bin Chickens
0 - 8
Mon Oct 14, 2019 4:15 pm Court 2
Sharks – Burra Boyz
1 - 6


Match Score
Mon Mar 16, 2020 5:50 pm Court 1
Randoms – Malanda Hornets
0 - 4
Mon Mar 16, 2020 5:50 pm Court 2
Scorchers – Malanda Wasps
6 - 4
Mon Mar 16, 2020 5:00 pm Court 2
Joeys – Blue Renegades
0 - 4
Mon Mar 16, 2020
Fireballs – has a bye
-:-
Mon Mar 9, 2020 5:50 pm Court 1
Joeys – Fireballs
5 - 1
Mon Mar 9, 2020 5:50 pm Court 2
Blue Renegades – Randoms
4 - 3
Mon Mar 9, 2020 5:00 pm Court 2
Malanda Hornets – Malanda Wasps
5 - 3
Mon Mar 9, 2020
Scorchers – has a bye
-:-
Mon Mar 2, 2020 5:50 pm Court 1
Randoms – Malanda Wasps
4 - 3
Mon Mar 2, 2020 5:50 pm Court 2
Scorchers – Joeys
2 - 3
Mon Mar 2, 2020 5:00 pm Court 2
Blue Renegades – Fireballs
5 - 2
Mon Mar 2, 2020
Malanda Hornets – has a bye
-:-
Mon Feb 24, 2020 5:50 pm Court 1
Malanda Hornets – Joeys
5 - 6
Mon Feb 24, 2020 5:50 pm Court 2
Fireballs – Randoms
1 - 10
Mon Feb 24, 2020 5:00 pm Court 2
Scorchers – Blue Renegades
2 - 5
Mon Feb 24, 2020
Malanda Wasps – has a bye
-:-
Mon Feb 10, 2020 5:50 pm Court 1
Scorchers – Fireballs
2 - 3
Mon Feb 10, 2020 5:50 pm Court 2
Joeys – Malanda Wasps
5 - 0
Mon Feb 10, 2020 5:00 pm Court 2
Blue Renegades – Malanda Hornets
6 - 7
Mon Feb 10, 2020
Randoms – has a bye
-:-
Mon Feb 3, 2020 5:50 pm Court 1
Blue Renegades – Malanda Wasps
3 - 5
Mon Feb 3, 2020 5:50 pm Court 2
Malanda Hornets – Fireballs
11 - 1
Mon Feb 3, 2020 5:00 pm Court 2
Randoms – Scorchers
7 - 0
Mon Feb 3, 2020
Joeys – has a bye
-:-
Mon Dec 9, 2019 5:50 pm Court 1
Randoms – Joeys
3 - 1
Mon Dec 9, 2019 5:50 pm Court 2
Malanda Hornets – Scorchers
4 - 3
Mon Dec 9, 2019 5:00 pm Court 2
Fireballs – Malanda Wasps
2 - 3
Mon Dec 9, 2019
Blue Renegades – has a bye
-:-
Mon Dec 2, 2019 5:50 pm Court 1
Joeys – Blue Renegades
5 - 4
Mon Dec 2, 2019 5:50 pm Court 2
Malanda Wasps – Scorchers
3 - 4
Mon Dec 2, 2019 5:00 pm Court 2
Randoms – Malanda Hornets
9 - 3
Mon Dec 2, 2019
Fireballs – has a bye
-:-
Mon Nov 25, 2019 5:50 pm Court 1
Randoms – Blue Renegades
12 - 0
Mon Nov 25, 2019 5:50 pm Court 2
Malanda Wasps – Malanda Hornets
2 - 4
Mon Nov 25, 2019 5:00 pm Court 2
Fireballs – Joeys
0 - 7
Mon Nov 25, 2019
Scorchers – has a bye
-:-
Mon Nov 18, 2019 5:50 pm Court 1
Scorchers – Joeys
3 - 8
Mon Nov 18, 2019 5:50 pm Court 2
Blue Renegades – Fireballs
5 - 4
Mon Nov 18, 2019 5:00 pm Court 2
Malanda Wasps – Randoms
1 - 14
Mon Nov 18, 2019
Malanda Hornets – has a bye
-:-
Mon Nov 11, 2019 5:50 pm Court 1
Randoms – Fireballs
9 - 1
Mon Nov 11, 2019 5:50 pm Court 2
Scorchers – Blue Renegades
1 - 3
Mon Nov 11, 2019 5:00 pm Court 2
Malanda Hornets – Joeys
7 - 2
Mon Nov 11, 2019
Malanda Wasps – has a bye
-:-
Mon Oct 28, 2019 5:50 pm Court 1
Joeys – Malanda Wasps
5 - 3
Mon Oct 28, 2019 5:50 pm Court 2
Blue Renegades – Malanda Hornets
4 - 8
Mon Oct 28, 2019 5:00 pm Court 2
Scorchers – Fireballs
2 - 3
Mon Oct 28, 2019
Randoms – has a bye
-:-
Mon Oct 21, 2019 5:50 pm Court 2
Fireballs – Malanda Hornets
1 - 9
Mon Oct 21, 2019 5:50 pm Court 1
Randoms – Scorchers
13 - 2
Mon Oct 21, 2019 5:00 pm Court 2
Blue Renegades – Malanda Wasps
1 - 5
Mon Oct 21, 2019
Joeys – has a bye
-:-
Mon Oct 14, 2019 5:50 pm Court 1
Randoms – Joeys
10 - 2
Mon Oct 14, 2019 5:50 pm Court 2
Fireballs – Malanda Wasps
2 - 2
Mon Oct 14, 2019 5:00 pm Court 2
Scorchers – Malanda Hornets
0 - 6
Mon Oct 14, 2019
Blue Renegades – has a bye
-:-


Match Score
Mon Mar 16, 2020 6:40 pm Court 1
Malanda Hornets – Thunder
0 - 4
Mon Mar 16, 2020 6:40 pm Court 2
Tricksters – Aces
6 - 6
Mon Mar 16, 2020
Eagles – has a bye
-:-
Mon Mar 9, 2020 6:40 pm Court 1
Malanda Hornets – Aces
4 - 1
Mon Mar 9, 2020 6:40 pm Court 2
Tricksters – Eagles
5 - 16
Mon Mar 9, 2020
Thunder – has a bye
-:-
Mon Mar 2, 2020 6:40 pm Court 1
Aces – Thunder
1 - 5
Mon Mar 2, 2020 6:40 pm Court 2
Eagles – Malanda Hornets
11 - 3
Mon Mar 2, 2020
Tricksters – has a bye
-:-
Mon Feb 24, 2020 6:40 pm Court 1
Aces – Eagles
2 - 9
Mon Feb 24, 2020 6:40 pm Court 2
Thunder – Tricksters
7 - 3
Mon Feb 24, 2020
Malanda Hornets – has a bye
-:-
Mon Feb 10, 2020 6:40 pm Court 1
Malanda Hornets – Tricksters
4 - 6
Mon Feb 10, 2020 6:40 pm Court 2
Thunder – Eagles
3 - 13
Mon Feb 10, 2020
Aces – has a bye
-:-
Mon Feb 3, 2020 6:40 pm Court 1
Tricksters – Aces
6 - 8
Mon Feb 3, 2020 6:40 pm Court 2
Thunder – Malanda Hornets
5 - 2
Mon Feb 3, 2020
Eagles – has a bye
-:-
Mon Dec 9, 2019 6:40 pm Court 1
Tricksters – Eagles
2 - 9
Mon Dec 9, 2019 6:40 pm Court 2
Aces – Malanda Hornets
11 - 1
Mon Dec 9, 2019
Thunder – has a bye
-:-
Mon Dec 2, 2019 6:40 pm Court 1
Eagles – Malanda Hornets
6 - 4
Mon Dec 2, 2019 6:40 pm Court 2
Aces – Thunder
3 - 5
Mon Dec 2, 2019
Tricksters – has a bye
-:-
Mon Nov 25, 2019 6:40 pm Court 1
Aces – Eagles
0 - 9
Mon Nov 25, 2019 6:40 pm Court 2
Tricksters – Thunder
1 - 6
Mon Nov 25, 2019
Malanda Hornets – has a bye
-:-
Mon Nov 18, 2019 6:40 pm Court 1
Eagles – Thunder
6 - 1
Mon Nov 18, 2019 6:40 pm Court 2
Malanda Hornets – Tricksters
5 - 9
Mon Nov 18, 2019
Aces – has a bye
-:-
Mon Nov 11, 2019 6:40 pm Court 1
Malanda Hornets – Thunder
2 - 7
Mon Nov 11, 2019 6:40 pm Court 2
Tricksters – Aces
10 - 5
Mon Nov 11, 2019
Eagles – has a bye
-:-
Mon Oct 28, 2019 6:40 pm Court 1
Aces – Malanda Hornets
6 - 7
Mon Oct 28, 2019 6:40 pm Court 2
Tricksters – Eagles
3 - 14
Mon Oct 28, 2019
Thunder – has a bye
-:-
Mon Oct 21, 2019 6:40 pm Court 1
Thunder – Aces
4 - 2
Mon Oct 21, 2019 6:40 pm Court 2
Eagles – Malanda Hornets
14 - 3
Mon Oct 21, 2019
Tricksters – has a bye
-:-
Mon Oct 14, 2019 6:40 pm Court 1
Eagles – Aces
8 - 3
Mon Oct 14, 2019 6:40 pm Court 2
Thunder – Tricksters
1 - 1
Mon Oct 14, 2019
Malanda Hornets – has a bye
-:-


Match Score
Mon Mar 16, 2020 7:30 pm Court 1
Ninja Knights – Strikers
18 - 3
Mon Mar 16, 2020 7:30 pm Court 2
Gladiators – League Lads
0 - 12
Mon Mar 16, 2020
Strikers – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Mar 11, 2020 5:10 pm Court 1
Gladiators – No Idea
10 - 0
Mon Mar 9, 2020 7:30 pm Court 1
League Lads – Strikers
10 - 3
Mon Mar 9, 2020 7:30 pm Court 2
Ninja Knights – The A-Team
9 - 7
Mon Mar 9, 2020
Ninja Knights – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Mar 4, 2020 5:10 pm Court 1
Gladiators – Strikers
0 - 5
Mon Mar 2, 2020 7:30 pm Court 1
League Lads – The A-Team
5 - 9
Mon Mar 2, 2020 7:30 pm Court 2
No Idea – Ninja Knights
2 - 20
Mon Mar 2, 2020
The A-Team – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Feb 26, 2020 5:10 pm Court 1
Ninja Knights – Gladiators
21 - 0
Mon Feb 24, 2020 7:30 pm Court 1
League Lads – No Idea
18 - 2
Mon Feb 24, 2020 7:30 pm Court 2
Strikers – The A-Team
3 - 7
Mon Feb 24, 2020
League Lads – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Feb 12, 2020 5:10 pm Court 1
League Lads – Ninja Knights
5 - 13
Mon Feb 10, 2020 7:30 pm Court 2
No Idea – Strikers
2 - 9
Mon Feb 10, 2020 7:30 pm Court 1
Gladiators – The A-Team
4 - 0
Mon Feb 10, 2020
No Idea – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Feb 5, 2020 5:10 pm Court 1
The A-Team – No Idea
19 - 2
Mon Feb 3, 2020 7:30 pm Court 1
League Lads – Gladiators
2 - 0
Mon Feb 3, 2020 7:30 pm Court 2
Ninja Knights – Strikers
28 - 1
Mon Feb 3, 2020
Strikers – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Dec 11, 2019 5:10 pm Court 1
Gladiators – No Idea
7 - 3
Mon Dec 9, 2019 7:30 pm Court 1
Ninja Knights – The A-Team
9 - 4
Mon Dec 9, 2019 7:30 pm Court 2
Strikers – League Lads
4 - 7
Mon Dec 9, 2019
The A-Team – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Dec 4, 2019 5:10 pm Court 1
Gladiators – Strikers
7 - 7
Mon Dec 2, 2019 7:30 pm Court 1
Ninja Knights – No Idea
37 - 1
Mon Dec 2, 2019 7:30 pm Court 2
The A-Team – League Lads
7 - 6
Mon Dec 2, 2019
League Lads – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Nov 27, 2019 5:10 pm Court 1
Strikers – The A-Team
3 - 18
Mon Nov 25, 2019 7:30 pm Court 2
League Lads – No Idea
17 - 0
Mon Nov 25, 2019 7:30 pm Court 1
Gladiators – Ninja Knights
0 - 22
Mon Nov 25, 2019
Ninja Knights – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Nov 20, 2019 5:10 pm Court 1
Strikers – No Idea
10 - 2
Mon Nov 18, 2019 7:30 pm Court 1
Gladiators – The A-Team
0 - 15
Mon Nov 18, 2019 7:30 pm Court 2
Ninja Knights – League Lads
24 - 1
Mon Nov 18, 2019
Gladiators – has hall duty
-:-
Mon Nov 11, 2019 7:30 pm Court 1
Strikers – Ninja Knights
3 - 25
Mon Nov 11, 2019 7:30 pm Court 2
Gladiators – League Lads
4 - 6
Mon Nov 11, 2019
Strikers – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Nov 6, 2019 5:10 pm Court 1
The A-Team – No Idea
18 - 0
Wed Oct 30, 2019 5:10 pm Court 1
Gladiators – No Idea
1 - 0
Mon Oct 28, 2019 7:30 pm Court 1
Ninja Knights – The A-Team
4 - 4
Mon Oct 28, 2019 7:30 pm Court 2
League Lads – Strikers
3 - 4
Mon Oct 28, 2019
The A-Team – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Oct 23, 2019 5:10 pm Court 1
Ninja Knights – No Idea
24 - 1
Mon Oct 21, 2019 7:30 pm Court 1
League Lads – The A-Team
1 - 8
Mon Oct 21, 2019 7:30 pm Court 2
Gladiators – Strikers
2 - 7
Mon Oct 21, 2019
League Lads – has hall duty
-:-
Mon Oct 14, 2019 8:20 pm Court 1
Malanda Hornets – The A-Team
0 - 4
Mon Oct 14, 2019 7:30 pm Court 1
League Lads – No Idea
17 - 4
Mon Oct 14, 2019 7:30 pm Court 2
Gladiators – Ninja Knights
2 - 21
Mon Oct 14, 2019
Ninja Knights – has hall duty
-:-
Mon Oct 14, 2019 Court 1
has a bye – Strikers
-:-


Match Score
Wed Mar 11, 2020 8:30 pm Court 1
Destiny FC – Wilkos
4 - 12
Wed Mar 11, 2020 8:30 pm Court 2
Sloppy Joes – Balls Deep
9 - 6
Wed Mar 11, 2020 7:40 pm Court 1
Rejects FC – Spuds R Us
6 - 7
Wed Mar 11, 2020 7:40 pm Court 2
All 4 Fun – Dirty Reds
14 - 7
Wed Mar 11, 2020
Balls Deep – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Mar 11, 2020
Spare Parts – has a bye
-:-
Wed Mar 4, 2020 7:40 pm Court 1
Rejects FC – Wilkos
6 - 6
Wed Mar 4, 2020 7:40 pm Court 2
Destiny FC – Balls Deep
9 - 9
Wed Mar 4, 2020 6:00 pm Court 1
Spuds R Us – Dirty Reds
11 - 3
Wed Mar 4, 2020 6:00 pm Court 2
Sloppy Joes – Spare Parts
4 - 8
Wed Mar 4, 2020
All 4 Fun – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 26, 2020 8:30 pm Court 1
Balls Deep – Rejects FC
11 - 14
Wed Feb 26, 2020 8:30 pm Court 2
Destiny FC – Spare Parts
7 - 8
Wed Feb 26, 2020 7:40 pm Court 1
Sloppy Joes – All 4 Fun
2 - 9
Wed Feb 26, 2020 7:40 pm Court 2
Wilkos – Spuds R Us
3 - 6
Wed Feb 26, 2020
Spare Parts – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Feb 26, 2020
Dirty Reds – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 19, 2020 7:40 pm Court 1
Wilkos – Dirty Reds
5 - 9
Wed Feb 19, 2020 7:40 pm Court 2
Rejects FC – Spare Parts
7 - 5
Wed Feb 19, 2020 6:00 pm Court 2
Spuds R Us – Balls Deep
14 - 4
Wed Feb 19, 2020 6:00 pm Court 1
All 4 Fun – Destiny FC
8 - 5
Wed Feb 19, 2020
Sloppy Joes – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 12, 2020 8:30 pm Court 1
Rejects FC – Destiny FC
13 - 3
Wed Feb 12, 2020 8:30 pm Court 2
Dirty Reds – Spare Parts
11 - 3
Wed Feb 12, 2020 7:40 pm Court 1
All 4 Fun – Balls Deep
14 - 6
Wed Feb 12, 2020 7:40 pm Court 2
Sloppy Joes – Spuds R Us
3 - 10
Wed Feb 12, 2020
Destiny FC – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Feb 12, 2020
Wilkos – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 5, 2020 6:50 pm Court 1
Destiny FC – Dirty Reds
7 - 8
Wed Feb 5, 2020 6:50 pm Court 2
Wilkos – All 4 Fun
6 - 5
Wed Feb 5, 2020 6:00 pm Court 1
Rejects FC – Sloppy Joes
5 - 10
Wed Feb 5, 2020 6:00 pm Court 2
Balls Deep – Spare Parts
4 - 11
Wed Feb 5, 2020
Spuds R Us – has a bye
-:-
Wed Jan 29, 2020 8:30 pm Court 1
Dirty Reds – Sloppy Joes
10 - 8
Wed Jan 29, 2020 8:30 pm Court 2
Spare Parts – Spuds R Us
3 - 18
Wed Jan 29, 2020 7:40 pm Court 1
Rejects FC – All 4 Fun
5 - 5
Wed Jan 29, 2020 7:40 pm Court 2
Wilkos – Balls Deep
9 - 2
Wed Jan 29, 2020
Sloppy Joes – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Jan 29, 2020
Destiny FC – has a bye
-:-
Wed Dec 18, 2019 6:50 pm Court 2
Sloppy Joes – Wilkos
5 - 4
Wed Dec 18, 2019 6:50 pm Court 1
Spare Parts – All 4 Fun
0 - 16
Wed Dec 18, 2019 6:00 pm Court 1
Rejects FC – Dirty Reds
4 - 11
Wed Dec 18, 2019 6:00 pm Court 2
Spuds R Us – Destiny FC
12 - 11
Wed Dec 18, 2019
Balls Deep – has a bye
-:-
Wed Dec 11, 2019 8:30 pm Court 1
Wilkos – Destiny FC
12 - 5
Wed Dec 11, 2019 8:30 pm Court 2
All 4 Fun – Dirty Reds
11 - 10
Wed Dec 11, 2019 7:40 pm Court 1
Spuds R Us – Rejects FC
10 - 6
Wed Dec 11, 2019 7:40 pm Court 2
Sloppy Joes – Balls Deep
4 - 4
Wed Dec 11, 2019
Spare Parts – has a bye
-:-
Wed Dec 11, 2019
Dirty Reds – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Dec 4, 2019 6:50 pm Court 1
Spare Parts – Sloppy Joes
4 - 6
Wed Dec 4, 2019 6:50 pm Court 2
Balls Deep – Destiny FC
5 - 12
Wed Dec 4, 2019 6:00 pm Court 1
Rejects FC – Wilkos
5 - 8
Wed Dec 4, 2019 6:00 pm Court 2
Dirty Reds – Spuds R Us
4 - 6
Wed Dec 4, 2019
All 4 Fun – has a bye
-:-
Wed Nov 27, 2019 8:30 pm Court 1
Wilkos – Spuds R Us
8 - 6
Wed Nov 27, 2019 8:30 pm Court 2
Sloppy Joes – All 4 Fun
4 - 7
Wed Nov 27, 2019 7:40 pm Court 1
Balls Deep – Rejects FC
6 - 19
Wed Nov 27, 2019 7:40 pm Court 2
Destiny FC – Spare Parts
8 - 8
Wed Nov 27, 2019
Dirty Reds – has a bye
-:-
Wed Nov 27, 2019
All 4 Fun – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Nov 20, 2019 6:50 pm Court 1
All 4 Fun – Destiny FC
7 - 3
Wed Nov 20, 2019 6:50 pm Court 2
Rejects FC – Spare Parts
17 - 6
Wed Nov 20, 2019 6:00 pm Court 1
Wilkos – Dirty Reds
3 - 5
Wed Nov 20, 2019 6:00 pm Court 2
Spuds R Us – Balls Deep
14 - 7
Wed Nov 20, 2019
Sloppy Joes – has a bye
-:-
Wed Nov 6, 2019 8:30 pm Court 2
Rejects FC – All 4 Fun
3 - 8
Wed Nov 6, 2019 8:30 pm Court 1
Spare Parts – Spuds R Us
2 - 15
Wed Nov 6, 2019 7:40 pm Court 2
Dirty Reds – Sloppy Joes
3 - 1
Wed Nov 6, 2019 7:40 pm Court 1
Wilkos – Balls Deep
10 - 5
Wed Nov 6, 2019
Spuds R Us – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Nov 6, 2019
Destiny FC – has a bye
-:-
Wed Oct 30, 2019 6:50 pm Court1
Destiny FC – Sloppy Joes
5 - 10
Wed Oct 30, 2019 6:50 pm Court 1
Dirty Reds – Balls Deep
4 - 0
Wed Oct 30, 2019 6:00 pm Court 1
Spare Parts – Wilkos
3 - 11
Wed Oct 30, 2019 6:00 pm Court 2
Spuds R Us – All 4 Fun
10 - 8
Wed Oct 30, 2019
Rejects FC – has a bye
-:-
Wed Oct 23, 2019 8:30 pm Court 1
Sloppy Joes – Rejects FC
6 - 3
Wed Oct 23, 2019 8:30 pm Court 2
Wilkos – All 4 Fun
5 - 8
Wed Oct 23, 2019 7:40 pm Court 1
Destiny FC – Dirty Reds
3 - 5
Wed Oct 23, 2019 7:40 pm Court 2
Balls Deep – Spare Parts
7 - 6
Wed Oct 23, 2019
Spuds R Us – has a bye
-:-
Wed Oct 23, 2019
Rejects FC – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Oct 16, 2019 6:50 pm Court 1
All 4 Fun – Balls Deep
9 - 1
Wed Oct 16, 2019 6:50 pm Court 2
Spuds R Us – Sloppy Joes
6 - 7
Wed Oct 16, 2019 6:00 pm Court 1
Dirty Reds – Spare Parts
16 - 3
Wed Oct 16, 2019 6:00 pm Court 2
Rejects FC – Destiny FC
14 - 9
Wed Oct 16, 2019
Wilkos – has a bye
-:-


Match Score
Wed Mar 11, 2020 6:50 pm Court 1
Cabalabantastoontajoo – Roma
0 - 4
Wed Mar 11, 2020 6:50 pm Court 2
Hammerheads – Uncles
6 - 14
Wed Mar 11, 2020 6:00 pm Court 1
Hot Favourites – Destiny FC
4 - 0
Wed Mar 11, 2020 6:00 pm Court 2
Blue Balls – Feelin' Sneaky
6 - 8
Wed Mar 11, 2020
Cuda's Cuties – has a bye
-:-
Wed Mar 4, 2020 8:30 pm Court 1
Cuda's Cuties – Cabalabantastoontajoo
15 - 5
Wed Mar 4, 2020 8:30 pm Court 2
Hammerheads – Destiny FC
0 - 4
Wed Mar 4, 2020 6:50 pm Court 1
Uncles – Feelin' Sneaky
10 - 7
Wed Mar 4, 2020 6:50 pm Court 2
Roma – Blue Balls
10 - 2
Wed Mar 4, 2020
Cuda's Cuties – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Mar 4, 2020
Hot Favourites – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 26, 2020 6:50 pm Court 1
Roma – Hot Favourites
3 - 12
Wed Feb 26, 2020 6:50 pm Court 2
Destiny FC – Uncles
4 - 15
Wed Feb 26, 2020 6:00 pm Court 1
Blue Balls – Cuda's Cuties
6 - 6
Wed Feb 26, 2020 6:00 pm Court 2
Hammerheads – Cabalabantastoontajoo
6 - 1
Wed Feb 26, 2020
Feelin' Sneaky – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 19, 2020 8:30 pm Court 1
Cuda's Cuties – Roma
5 - 7
Wed Feb 19, 2020 8:30 pm Court 2
Feelin' Sneaky – Destiny FC
20 - 3
Wed Feb 19, 2020 6:50 pm Court 1
Uncles – Blue Balls
15 - 4
Wed Feb 19, 2020 6:50 pm Court 2
Cabalabantastoontajoo – Hot Favourites
0 - 4
Wed Feb 19, 2020
Hammerheads – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 19, 2020
Feelin' Sneaky – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Feb 12, 2020 6:50 pm Court 2
Cuda's Cuties – Hot Favourites
2 - 17
Wed Feb 12, 2020 6:50 pm Court 1
Roma – Hammerheads
8 - 2
Wed Feb 12, 2020 6:00 pm Court 2
Blue Balls – Destiny FC
6 - 12
Wed Feb 12, 2020 6:00 pm Court 1
Cabalabantastoontajoo – Feelin' Sneaky
0 - 4
Wed Feb 12, 2020
Uncles – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 5, 2020 8:30 pm Court 1
Cabalabantastoontajoo – Uncles
0 - 4
Wed Feb 5, 2020 8:30 pm Court 2
Hot Favourites – Blue Balls
12 - 2
Wed Feb 5, 2020 7:40 pm Court 1
Roma – Feelin' Sneaky
4 - 5
Wed Feb 5, 2020 7:40 pm Court 2
Hammerheads – Cuda's Cuties
4 - 0
Wed Feb 5, 2020
Destiny FC – has a bye
-:-
Wed Feb 5, 2020
Uncles – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Jan 29, 2020 6:50 pm Court 1
Roma – Uncles
5 - 9
Wed Jan 29, 2020 6:50 pm Court 2
Hot Favourites – Hammerheads
12 - 1
Wed Jan 29, 2020 6:00 pm Court 1
Cabalabantastoontajoo – Destiny FC
7 - 19
Wed Jan 29, 2020 6:00 pm Court 2
Cuda's Cuties – Feelin' Sneaky
5 - 1
Wed Jan 29, 2020
Blue Balls – has a bye
-:-
Wed Dec 18, 2019 8:30 pm Court 1
Blue Balls – Hammerheads
3 - 6
Wed Dec 18, 2019 8:30 pm Court 2
Roma – Destiny FC
14 - 3
Wed Dec 18, 2019 7:40 pm Court 1
Hot Favourites – Feelin' Sneaky
10 - 4
Wed Dec 18, 2019 7:40 pm Court 2
Uncles – Cuda's Cuties
14 - 4
Wed Dec 18, 2019
Blue Balls – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Dec 18, 2019
Cabalabantastoontajoo – has a bye
-:-
Wed Dec 11, 2019 6:50 pm Court 1
Hot Favourites – Uncles
9 - 6
Wed Dec 11, 2019 6:50 pm Court 2
Destiny FC – Cuda's Cuties
4 - 0
Wed Dec 11, 2019 6:00 pm Court 2
Blue Balls – Cabalabantastoontajoo
5 - 5
Wed Dec 11, 2019 6:00 pm Court 1
Feelin' Sneaky – Hammerheads
5 - 4
Wed Dec 11, 2019
Roma – has a bye
-:-
Wed Dec 4, 2019 8:30 pm Court 1
Destiny FC – Hot Favourites
2 - 14
Wed Dec 4, 2019 8:30 pm Court 2
Uncles – Hammerheads
12 - 4
Wed Dec 4, 2019 7:40 pm Court 1
Blue Balls – Feelin' Sneaky
5 - 7
Wed Dec 4, 2019 7:40 pm Court 2
Roma – Cabalabantastoontajoo
11 - 3
Wed Dec 4, 2019
Cuda's Cuties – has a bye
-:-
Wed Dec 4, 2019
Destiny FC – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Nov 27, 2019 6:50 pm Court 1
Blue Balls – Roma
3 - 4
Wed Nov 27, 2019 6:50 pm Court 2
Destiny FC – Hammerheads
5 - 6
Wed Nov 27, 2019 6:00 pm Court 1
Uncles – Feelin' Sneaky
8 - 7
Wed Nov 27, 2019 6:00 pm Court 2
Cuda's Cuties – Cabalabantastoontajoo
4 - 0
Wed Nov 27, 2019
Hot Favourites – has a bye
-:-
Wed Nov 20, 2019 8:30 pm Court 1
Cabalabantastoontajoo – Hammerheads
5 - 7
Wed Nov 20, 2019 8:30 pm Court 2
Roma – Hot Favourites
4 - 11
Wed Nov 20, 2019 7:40 pm Court 1
Blue Balls – Cuda's Cuties
5 - 6
Wed Nov 20, 2019 7:40 pm Court 2
Destiny FC – Uncles
4 - 16
Wed Nov 20, 2019
Feelin' Sneaky – has a bye
-:-
Wed Nov 20, 2019
Hot Favourites – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Nov 6, 2019 6:50 pm Court 2
Cuda's Cuties – Roma
2 - 12
Wed Nov 6, 2019 6:50 pm Court 1
Blue Balls – Uncles
2 - 16
Wed Nov 6, 2019 6:00 pm Court 1
Hot Favourites – Cabalabantastoontajoo
14 - 4
Wed Nov 6, 2019 6:00 pm Court 2
Destiny FC – Feelin' Sneaky
7 - 8
Wed Nov 6, 2019
Hammerheads – has a bye
-:-
Wed Oct 30, 2019 8:30 pm Court 1
Blue Balls – Destiny FC
0 - 4
Wed Oct 30, 2019 7:40 pm Court 1
Cuda's Cuties – Hot Favourites
4 - 0
Wed Oct 30, 2019 7:40 pm Court 2
Roma – Hammerheads
5 - 4
Wed Oct 30, 2019 6:50 pm Court 2
Feelin' Sneaky – Cabalabantastoontajoo
7 - 6
Wed Oct 30, 2019
Hammerheads – has hall duty
-:-
Wed Oct 30, 2019
Uncles – has a bye
-:-
Wed Oct 23, 2019 6:50 pm Court 1
Feelin' Sneaky – Roma
2 - 5
Wed Oct 23, 2019 6:50 pm Court 2
Cabalabantastoontajoo – Uncles
4 - 12
Wed Oct 23, 2019 6:00 pm Court 2
Blue Balls – Hot Favourites
5 - 13
Wed Oct 23, 2019 6:00 pm Court 1
Hammerheads – Cuda's Cuties
9 - 0
Wed Oct 23, 2019
Destiny FC – has a bye
-:-
Wed Oct 16, 2019 8:30 pm Court 1
Cuda's Cuties – Feelin' Sneaky
0 - 10
Wed Oct 16, 2019 8:30 pm Court 2
Uncles – Roma
0 - 4
Wed Oct 16, 2019 7:40 pm Court 1
Hot Favourites – Hammerheads
16 - 2
Wed Oct 16, 2019 7:40 pm Court 2
Destiny FC – Cabalabantastoontajoo
11 - 11
Wed Oct 16, 2019
Blue Balls – has a bye
-:-
Wed Oct 16, 2019
Roma – has hall duty
-:-

Share
Tableland Futsal Club © 2013