Tableland Futsal Club

The home of Futsal on the Tablelands.

Draw

Under 9s

Match Time Court
Mon Jan 22, 2018
   Joeys has a bye.
   Gnarly Ninjas  vs  Scorchers 4:15 pm Court 1
   Red Devils  vs  Cyclones 4:15 pm Court 2
Mon Jan 29, 2018
   Red Devils  vs  Joeys 4:15 pm Court 1
   Cyclones  vs  Gnarly Ninjas 4:15 pm Court 2

Under 11s

Match Time Court
Mon Jan 22, 2018
   Futsal Freaks has a bye.
   Tableland Allstars  vs  Strikers 5:00 pm Court 1
   League Lads  vs  Kow Boys 5:00 pm Court 2
   Ninja Knights  vs  Gladiators 5:50 pm Court 2
Mon Jan 29, 2018
   Tableland Allstars has a bye.
   League Lads  vs  Ninja Knights 5:00 pm Court 1
   Futsal Freaks  vs  Gladiators 5:00 pm Court 2
   Kow Boys  vs  Strikers 5:50 pm Court 2

Under 13s

Match Time Court
Mon Jan 22, 2018
   Taipans  vs  Ballistic Bandits 5:50 pm Court 1
   Terrific Torpedoes  vs  Kickpass 6:40 pm Court 2
Mon Jan 29, 2018
   Kickpass  vs  Taipans 5:50 pm Court 1
   Terrific Torpedoes  vs  Ballistic Bandits 6:40 pm Court 2

Under 17s

Match Time Court
Mon Jan 22, 2018
   Balahood has a bye.
   Blue Bandits  vs  Phat Cows 6:40 pm Court 1
   What Ever  vs  X-Sturmanators 7:30 pm Court 1
Mon Jan 29, 2018
   Phat Cows  vs  Balahood 6:40 pm Court 1
   Blue Bandits  vs  What Ever 7:30 pm Court 1

Mixed

Match Time Court
Wed Dec 13, 2017
   All 4 Fun  vs  Balls Deep 6:50 pm Court 1
   Obi Wan Kenobi Nil  vs  Sloppy Joes 7:40 pm Court 2
   LAD F.C.  vs  Ballistic 7:40 pm Court 1
Wed Dec 20, 2017
   Phat Cows  vs  LAD F.C.
   Yea Nah has a bye. 6:00 pm Court 1
   Balls Deep  vs  Ballistic 6:00 pm Court 2
   Obi Wan Kenobi Nil  vs  Blue Label 6:50 pm Court 1
   All 4 Fun  vs  Sloppy Joes 6:50 pm Court 2
Wed Jan 24, 2018
   Ballistic has a bye.
   Blue Label  vs  has hall duty
   Phat Cows  vs  Balls Deep 6:50 pm Court 2
   LAD F.C.  vs  Sloppy Joes 7:40 pm Court 1
   All 4 Fun  vs  Obi Wan Kenobi Nil 7:40 pm Court 2
   Yea Nah  vs  Blue Label 8:30 pm Court 1
Mon Jan 29, 2018
   LAD F.C.  vs  Obi Wan Kenobi Nil 7:30 pm Court 2

Mens

Match Time Court
Wed Dec 13, 2017
   A-Team  vs  Wannabe Tryhards 6:00 pm Court 1
   Hawks  vs  Balls and Wieners 6:00 pm Court 2
   B.O.C  vs  Roma 6:50 pm Court 2
Wed Dec 20, 2017
   Phat Cows  vs  has hall duty
   Roma  vs  Hawks 7:40 pm Court 1
   Blue Balls  vs  B.O.C 7:40 pm Court 2
   Phat Cows  vs  A-Team 8:30 pm Court 1
   Wannabe Tryhards  vs  Balls and Wieners 8:30 pm Court 2
Mon Jan 22, 2018
   Hawks  vs  A-Team 7:30 pm Court 2
Wed Jan 24, 2018
   Phat Cows  vs  B.O.C 6:00 pm Court 1
   Balls and Wieners  vs  Blue Balls 6:00 pm Court 2
   Roma  vs  Wannabe Tryhards 6:50 pm Court 1

 

 

Share
Tableland Futsal Club © 2013