Tableland Futsal Club

The home of Futsal on the Tablelands.

Draw

Under 9s

Match Time Court
Mon Mar 5, 2018
   Joeys has a bye.
   Scorchers  vs  Red Devils 4:15 pm Court 1
   Gnarly Ninjas  vs  Cyclones 4:15 pm Court 2
Mon Mar 12, 2018
   Scorchers has a bye.
   Red Devils  vs  Gnarly Ninjas 4:15 pm Court 1
   Joeys  vs  Cyclones 4:15 pm Court 2

Under 11s

Match Time Court
Mon Mar 5, 2018
   League Lads has a bye.
   Kow Boys  vs  Ninja Knights 5:00 pm Court 1
   Tableland Allstars  vs  Gladiators 5:00 pm Court 2
   Futsal Freaks  vs  Strikers 5:50 pm Court 2
Mon Mar 12, 2018
   Strikers has a bye.
   Gladiators  vs  Kow Boys 4:00 pm Court 1
   Futsal Freaks  vs  Ninja Knights 5:00 pm Court 2
   Tableland Allstars  vs  League Lads 5:50 pm Court 1

Under 13s

Match Time Court
Mon Feb 26, 2018
   Terrific Torpedoes  vs  Taipans 5:50 pm Court 1
   Ballistic Bandits  vs  Kickpass 5:50 pm Court 2
Mon Mar 5, 2018
   Ballistic Bandits  vs  Taipans 5:50 pm Court 1
   Kickpass  vs  Terrific Torpedoes 6:40 pm Court 1
Mon Mar 12, 2018
   Kickpass  vs  Taipans 5:50 pm Court 1
   Ballistic Bandits  vs  Terrific Torpedoes 6:40 pm Court 1

Under 17s

Match Time Court
Mon Feb 26, 2018
   Balahood has a bye.
   Blue Bandits  vs  Phat Cows 6:40 pm Court 1
   X-Sturmanators  vs  What Ever 6:40 pm Court 2
Mon Mar 5, 2018
   X-Sturmanators has a bye.
   Balahood  vs  Phat Cows 6:40 pm Court 2
   Blue Bandits  vs  What Ever 7:30 pm Court 1
Mon Mar 12, 2018
   What Ever has a bye.
   X-Sturmanators  vs  has hall duty
   Balahood  vs  Blue Bandits 6:40 pm Court 2
   Phat Cows  vs  X-Sturmanators 7:30 pm Court 1

Mixed

Match Time Court
Mon Feb 26, 2018
   Obi Wan Kenobi Nil  vs  has hall duty
   Obi Wan Kenobi Nil  vs  Yea Nah 7:30 pm Court 1
Wed Feb 28, 2018
   All 4 Fun has a bye.
   Balls Deep  vs  LAD F.C. 6:00 pm Court 2
   Blue Label  vs  Phat Cows 6:00 pm Court 1
Mon Mar 5, 2018
   LAD F.C.  vs  has hall duty
   LAD F.C.  vs  Yea Nah 7:30 pm Court 2
Wed Mar 7, 2018
   Balls Deep has a bye.
   Blue Label  vs  has hall duty
   Ballistic  vs  All 4 Fun 7:40 pm Court 1
   Obi Wan Kenobi Nil  vs  Phat Cows 7:40 pm Court 2
   Sloppy Joes  vs  Blue Label 8:30 pm Court 1
Wed Mar 14, 2018
   Blue Label has a bye.
   Phat Cows  vs  All 4 Fun 6:00 pm Court 1
   Sloppy Joes  vs  Obi Wan Kenobi Nil 6:00 pm Court 2
   LAD F.C.  vs  Ballistic 6:50 pm Court 1
   Yea Nah  vs  Balls Deep 6:50 pm Court 2

Mens

Match Time Court
Wed Feb 28, 2018
   Balls and Wieners  vs  has hall duty
   The A-Team  vs  Wannabe Tryhards 6:50 pm Court 1
   Roma  vs  B.O.C 6:50 pm Court 2
   Balls and Wieners  vs  Hawks 7:40 pm Court 1
   Blue Balls  vs  Hawks 7:40 pm Court 2
Wed Mar 7, 2018
   Balls and Wieners  vs  Wannabe Tryhards 6:00 pm Court 1
   Blue Balls  vs  B.O.C 6:00 pm Court 2
   Roma  vs  Hawks 6:50 pm Court 1
   The A-Team  vs  Phat Cows 6:50 pm Court 2
Mon Mar 12, 2018
   Hawks  vs  The A-Team 7:30 pm Court 2
Wed Mar 14, 2018
   Wannabe Tryhards  vs  has hall duty
   Blue Balls  vs  Balls and Wieners 7:40 pm Court 1
   Phat Cows  vs  B.O.C 7:40 pm Court 2
   Roma  vs  Wannabe Tryhards 8:30 pm Court 1

 

 

Share
Tableland Futsal Club © 2013